• Last Name Position/Grade
       
    Doty, Amy Principal
    Bass, Kengie Asst. Principal 
    Rogers, Kelly Asst. Principal
       
    Hawkins, Jennifer Data Manager/Secretary
    Marsh, Lisa Treasurer/Secretary
       
    Allred, Kristie Cafeteria Manager
    Allred, Nathan Cafeteria (1/2)
    Neal, Lauren Cafeteria
       
    Checkla, Nicki Counselor
     Coats, Sarah Counselor 
    Scholle, Pete Social Worker (1/2)
       
    Baldwin, Harold Lead Custodian/Bus Drivier
    Paige, Marinetta Custodian/Bus Monitor
       
    Paige, Joseph Ec Ia
    Green, Vivian Ec Ia/Self Contained (Long Term Sub)
    TBD Ec Ia
    West, Hubert Ec Ia/Bus Driver
       
    Bryant, Christine 7th Ec
    Draper, Rebecca 8th Ec
    Lalley, Erin 6th Ec
    TBD Ec (1/2) Shared with Nce
       
       
    Liesener, Mindy Curriculum Coach/Math and Science
    Liner, Elizabeth AIG
    Stone, Lisa AIG
    Tijerina, Melissa 6th Esl
    Townsend, Melissa 7th/8th ESL
       
    Gladson, Megan Nurse (1/2)
       
    Smith, Kyle SRO Officer
       
    Nicholas Schwankl Tech (1/2)
       
    Encore Teachers  
    Babyak, Joey Cte
    Bass, Savanna Art
    Clemens, Rebecca Band
    Juarez, Ben Pe/Heath/Athletic Director
    Keesor, Kami Music/Chorus
    Kivette, Aaron Pe/Heath
    Pooley, Adam Spanish (Long-term Sub)
    Schrader, Cheryl Media Specialist
    Smith-berger, Shannon Stem
       
    Teachers  
    Barringer, Ed 7th Ss
    Biertempfel, Claire 7th/8th Ss
    Craig, Nicole 8th Grade Ela
    Davis, Liz 8th Ss
      6th Math
    Helwig, Tori 8th Science
    Engelbrekt, Isabel 8th Ss/Ela
    Erman, Roquel 7th Ela
    Gilbert, Joyce 8th Ela
    Glass-Steel, Christine 7th Science/Math
    Geourntas, Christelle Science
    Hodgkin, Melissa 6th Math/Science
    Juarez, Kristen 8th Math
    Lackey, Eryka 6th Ela
    Laing, Talia 7th Ss
    Perez Padilla, Leopoldo 6th Math
    Quinn, Malinda 6th Ss
    Ringler, Jessica 7th Math
    Silvia, Jessica 6th Ela/Ss
    Slade, Kathryn 7th Ela
    Smith, Caleb 7th Math
    Smith, Darlene 6th Ss
    Tomlin, Bryan 7th Science
    Tomlin, Christina 6th Ela/Science
    Vargas, Isis 6th Science
    Burgos, Roy Vargas 7th/8th Science (Dl)
    Raber, Joe 8th Math/Science